Class Schedule

Please note: All of our in-studio classes & intensives listed below might temporarily transition into an online format if directed by the CDC & State guidelines.

In-Studio Class Schedule

Adult Class Schedule

Class Teacher Time
Adult Master (Hybrid) Zak Barnett Wed 5 pm – 9 pm
Young Adult Master (Hybrid) Zak Barnett Tues 5 pm – 8:30 pm
Adult Craft JC Brandy Wed 6 pm – 9 pm
Adult Core (Hybrid 1) Michael Connors Wed 2 pm – 5 pm
Adult Core (Hybrid 2) Shelby Wulfert Mon 7 pm – 10 pm
Adult Core (In-person) Michael Connors Thurs 6 pm to 9 pm
Adult Int. On Camera Christian Durso Thurs 5 pm to 8 pm
Adult Int. On Camera (Hybrid) JC Brandy Tues 12:30 pm to 3:30 pm
Adult Adv On Camera Michael Connors Mon 1 pm – 4 pm
Adult Advanced Audition (Hybrid) JC Brandy Thurs 11 am – 2 pm
Adult Whl-Self Improv John Lavelle Sat 3 pm – 6 pm
The Actor’s Process Shelby Wulfert & Elaine Whae Tue 6 pm – 9 pm

Teen Class Schedule

Class Teacher Time
Teen Master (Hybrid) Zak Barnett Mon 5 pm – 8 pm
Teen Adv. On Camera Miguel Luciano Sat 10 am – 1 pm
Teen Craft (Hybrid) Sue-Kate Heaney Sun 10 am – 1 pm
Teen Core (Hybrid) Gabrielle Elyse Sat 10:30 am – 1:30 pm

Kids Class Schedule

Class Teacher Time
Kids Core Miguel Luciano Sat 2:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Kids On Camera (Hybrid) John Lavelle Sat 11 am – 2 pm
Kids Craft (Hybrid) Karla Mosley Sun 10 am – 1 pm
Kids Master (Hybrid) Zak Barnett & Shelby Wulfert Sun 2:30 pm – 5:30 pm

Online Class Schedule

Adult Class Schedule

Class Teacher Time
Adult Core (hybrid 1) Michael Connors Wed 2 pm – 5 pm
Adult Core (Hybrid 2) Shelby Wulfert Mon 7 pm – 10 pm
Adult Craft Martha Gehman Mon 6 pm – 9 pm
Adult Whl Self Improv John Lavelle Mon 3 pm – 6 pm
Adult Adv Scene Study Martha Gehman Wed 11 am – 2 pm
Adult Int. On Camera (hybrid) JC Brandy Tues 12:30 pm to 3:30 pm
Adult Advanced Audition (hybrid) JC Brandy Thurs 11 am to 2 pm
Young Adult Master (Hybrid) Zak Barnett Tue 5 pm – 8:30 pm
Adult Master (Hybrid) Zak Barnett Wed 5 pm – 9 pm

Teen Class Schedule

Class Teacher Time
Teen Master (Hybrid)  Zak Barnett Mon 5 pm – 8 pm
Teen Adv Zoom-Based Audition  John Lavelle Wed 4 pm – 7 pm
Teen Whole Self Improv  Sue-Kate Heaney Sun 2:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Teen Craft (Hybrid)  Sue-Kate Heaney Sun 10 am – 1 pm
Teen Core (Hybrid)  Gabrielle Elyse Sat 10:30 am – 1:30 pm

Kids Class Schedule

Class Teacher Time
Young Kids Core Miguel Luciano Sun 11 am – 1 pm
Kids Core Online Elaine Whae Sat 2:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Kids Craft (Hybrid) Karla Mosley Sun 10 am – 1 pm
Kids On Camera (Hybrid) John Lavelle Sat 11 am – 2 pm
Kids Master (Hybrid) Zak Barnett & Shelby Wulfert Sun 2:30 pm – 5:30 pm
To enquire/enroll in any of our classes/intensives, please click here.